1. /
  2. Singers
  3. /
  4. Nelly Furtado

Sven Mandel, CC BY-SA 4.0

Nelly Furtado

Nelly Furtado

Birth Name
Nelly Kim Furtado
Gender
Female
Year of Birth
1978
Country of Birth
Canada Canada
© 2023 generatify.co | All rights reserved
Follow us